Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
G
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
3 | Blekitni Stargard | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13 |
G
G
B
M
G
M
|
|
4 | Lech II Poznan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
G
G
G
B
B
B
|
|
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
M
B
M
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
G
M
M
G
B
B
|
|
7 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 |
G
M
G
G
M
M
|
|
8 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
M
G
B
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 |
G
B
M
B
M
G
|
|
10 | Gryf Slupsk | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
M
B
B
B
B
G
|
|
11 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 |
M
G
M
B
M
G
|
|
12 | Elana Torun | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 8 |
M
M
G
G
B
M
|
|
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 |
M
B
G
M
G
M
|
|
14 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 |
M
M
B
B
G
M
|
|
15 | Kss Kotwica Kornik | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 |
M
G
B
B
M
B
|
|
16 | Wda Swiecie | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
G
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
17 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 |
M
B
M
M
M
G
|
|
18 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 4 |
G
M
B
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Flota Swinoujscie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | Lech II Poznan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
6 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
7 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Elana Torun | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 |
M
G
B
|
|
10 | Vineta Wolin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
11 | Wda Swiecie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
G
M
M
|
|
12 | Kss Kotwica Kornik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
13 | Blekitni Stargard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | Gryf Slupsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
M
B
B
|
|
15 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
B
B
M
|
|
16 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
18 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Flota Swinoujscie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Gedania Gdansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Gryf Slupsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Lech II Poznan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
M
M
G
|
|
10 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
11 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
M
G
M
|
|
12 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 |
M
M
B
|
|
13 | Elana Torun | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
|
14 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
15 | Kss Kotwica Kornik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
16 | Wda Swiecie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
17 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | Vineta Wolin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|