Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 23 | 36 | 56 |
G
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
2 | SR Donaufeld | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 32 | 29 | 49 |
G
M
B
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Kremser SC | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 28 | 12 | 46 |
G
B
G
B
M
M
|
|
4 | SV Leobendorf | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 45 |
G
M
B
G
G
B
|
|
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 40 |
M
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 40 |
B
G
G
B
B
M
|
|
7 | Wiener Sport-Club | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 36 |
M
B
B
B
G
G
|
|
8 | Young Violets Wien | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 36 |
M
B
M
B
G
B
|
|
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 55 | 44 | 11 | 35 |
G
M
B
B
M
M
|
|
10 | TWL Elektra | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 32 |
G
M
B
M
G
M
|
|
11 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 51 | -16 | 32 |
M
G
M
B
G
M
|
|
12 | SV Oberwart | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 30 |
M
B
G
G
M
G
|
|
13 | Favoritner AC | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 28 |
B
G
G
B
B
M
|
|
14 | FC Mauerwerk | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 52 | -28 | 22 |
G
G
M
B
B
B
|
|
15 | SCU Ardagger | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 21 |
M
B
M
M
B
M
|
|
16 | ASV Drassburg | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 19 |
M
G
M
M
B
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 31 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
2 | Kremser SC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 27 |
G
G
M
|
|
3 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 26 |
M
M
G
|
|
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 24 |
G
B
M
|
|
5 | SR Donaufeld | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 22 |
G
B
G
|
|
6 | SV Leobendorf | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 21 |
G
B
G
B
|
|
7 | TWL Elektra | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 21 |
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Young Violets Wien | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21 |
B
B
B
|
|
9 | Wiener Sport-Club | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 20 |
M
B
G
|
|
10 | FCM Traiskirchen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 19 |
M
B
M
|
|
11 | SCU Ardagger | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19 |
B
M
|
|
12 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 16 |
G
B
M
|
|
13 | ASV Drassburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 15 |
G
M
G
|
|
14 | Favoritner AC | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 15 |
B
G
B
|
|
15 | SV Oberwart | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 12 |
M
G
M
|
|
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 38 | -26 | 6 |
G
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 27 |
M
B
G
|
|
2 | Rapid Wien II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 25 |
G
G
|
|
3 | SV Leobendorf | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 24 |
M
G
|
|
4 | Kremser SC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19 |
B
B
M
|
|
5 | SV Oberwart | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 18 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 16 |
M
M
G
|
|
7 | FCM Traiskirchen | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 16 |
G
B
M
|
|
8 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 |
B
G
B
|
|
9 | Wiener Sport-Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 16 |
B
B
G
|
|
10 | FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 16 |
G
B
B
|
|
11 | Young Violets Wien | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 15 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 |
M
B
B
|
|
13 | Favoritner AC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 13 |
G
B
M
|
|
14 | TWL Elektra | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 11 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | ASV Drassburg | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 4 |
M
M
B
|
|
16 | SCU Ardagger | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 2 |
M
M
B
M
|